Viva Makelaars Winschoten
NVM estate agent in Winschoten · Venne 178
Viva Makelaars Winschoten helps with selling, buying and letting in Winschoten, Oldambt, Oost-Groningen, Midden-Groningen and Westerwolde.
Homes from Viva Makelaars Winschoten
The listings that are online now
What clients say
Reviews on Google and Funda
Een hele fijne, bekwame en betrouwbare makelaar. Hij begreep onze situatie uitstekend en gaf goed advies en ging mee in onze wensen. De samenwerking was uitstekend. Wij kunnen deze makelaar van harte aanbevelen.Deze makelaar zou ik echt aanbevelen ze zijn heel erg betrokken en je heb korte lijntjes kwa communicatie, en ze gaan door tot het bittere eind!zij hebben ons huis verkocht, en ons een nieuw , mooi huis aangekocht, John en Annemiek zijn echt top makelaars ze krijgen van ons een dikke 10!!!!dus echt …Ontzettend fijn contact, zeer goed bereikbaar of bellen/appen snel terug, nemen veel tijd voor je en adviseren uitgebreid en goed, erg grondig!!! Dit hebben we met andere makelaars zeker wel anders meegemaakt. Buitengewoon tevreden over John & Annemiek!Wij hebben Viva Makelaars Winschoten ingeschakeld voor de verkoop van onze woning en zijn ontzettend tevreden. Fijne, betrouwbare makelaar. Komt afspraken na, is goed bereikbaar (ook via WhatsApp) en neemt de tijd voor je vragen. Het hele proces van A tot Z is ons uit handen genomen. Dankzij hun …makelaar deed erg zijn best alles tot in detail te regelen waren ook erg blij met de adviezen die de makelaar gaf.Het was zeer goed bleven overal mee op de hoogte. Zeer vriendelijk. Als we vragen hadden altijd berijd om ons te woord te staan. Zijn zeer tevreden .About Viva Makelaars Winschoten
Compiled from public sources. Something incorrect? Email info@buurtje.nl.Compiled from public sources. Report an error.
Viva Makelaars Winschoten is an NVM real estate agency based in Winschoten. The office operates across a broad area that includes Oldambt, Oost-Groningen, Midden-Groningen, Westerwolde and the region around Veendam and Delfzijl. The office stands out for appointments outside opening hours, a free trial period of two months and a dedicated website for each home. Services include sales, purchase, letting, rental search and valuation, with certifications from NWWI, NRVT and VastgoedCert.
Member ofNVM
CertificationsNWWI, NRVT, VastgoedCert
Service areaWinschoten, Oldambt, Oost-Groningen, Midden-Groningen, Westerwolde, Blijham, Bellingwolde, Vlagtwedde
LanguagesDutch
Employees2
Services
- Selling
- Buying
- Letting
- Rental search
- Valuation
Neighbourhoods
Neighbourhoods with the most homes from this agency, past 12 months
Other estate agents in Winschoten
More in Oldambt
Frequently asked questions
How do I contact Viva Makelaars Winschoten?
Call 0597 42 44 80, email info@vivamakelaars.nl and visit the office at Venne 178 in Winschoten. The office is open Monday to Friday, from 09:00 to 12:00, 13:00 to 17:00. You can also respond directly to one of the homes above.
What services does Viva Makelaars Winschoten offer?
Selling, Buying, Letting, Rental search and Valuation.
How do clients rate Viva Makelaars Winschoten?
On average 9.5 from 38 reviews: 4.9 out of 5 on Google (12 reviews) and 9.4 on Funda (26 reviews).
Which towns does Viva Makelaars Winschoten work in?
In Winschoten, Oldambt, Oost-Groningen, Midden-Groningen, Westerwolde, Blijham, Bellingwolde and Vlagtwedde. On Buurtje.nl, most of its homes in the past twelve months were in Nieuweschans De Bron, Winschoten-Noord and Nieuwolda.
How many homes does Viva Makelaars Winschoten have for sale or rent?
There are currently 13 homes for sale from this agency on Buurtje.nl. In the past year it had 36.
Is something incorrect on this page?
Let us know at info@buurtje.nl and we will look into it together with the agency.





